20, SPRING GARDENS, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 2AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,500+48.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+31.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1