Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+17.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,500
+17.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+29.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+42.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties