Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WEIR ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-3.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+24.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+83.0%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3UX
← Back to All Properties