Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WESTCOMBE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+95.3%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2BS
← Back to All Properties