76, OCEAN ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 2ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+421.3%
Price Change
+£197,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+421.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£197,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,001+49.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1