148, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+130.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+88.7%
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1