Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CEDAR AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£55,605 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+37.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,605 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,395
+6.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 2NE
← Back to All Properties