Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALLEN STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+24.5%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+37.8%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AH
← Back to All Properties