OAKDALE HOUSE, CALE LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 1HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,564,233
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£1,999,233 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£3,564,233+127.7%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£1,999,233 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,565,000-19.8%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
-£387,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,952,460
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
Sale #1