Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE WAREHOUSE, VICTORIA QUAYS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+4.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+70.5%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,750
+50.2%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 18 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5SY
← Back to All Properties