Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RYMANS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
-4.4%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-3.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7GZ
← Back to All Properties