60, HOLMES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1060.7%
Price Change
+£130,680 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+1060.7%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£130,680 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,320-66.7%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
-£24,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1