Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+27.6%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+140.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UT
← Back to All Properties