520, MARKET STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 9SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+105.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+16.7%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1