6, THE BRIDGE APPROACH, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 1RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.9%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,500+337.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+55.3%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1