2, COCKSHUTTS LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 0FX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+101.5%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+95.9%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+72.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1