Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINDSOR STREET, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
LA18 4DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,500
+10.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+87.5%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA18 4DU
← Back to All Properties