Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WATERLOO COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 0UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+3.6%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 0UE
← Back to All Properties