FLAT 2, 50 - 52, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+6.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+326.7%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-6.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1