25, DE VERDON ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.6%
Price Change
+£119,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,000+198.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+33.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1