Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, MOUNTSTEVEN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.5%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
-11.1%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Terraced
-£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+61.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6HN
← Back to All Properties