55, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2YB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£192,000+41.2%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000+114.2%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500+15.5%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-30.8%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1