14, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+104.3%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,995+46.9%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+4.9%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1