Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROOKBRIDGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 2BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,250
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£40,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,250
+18.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,495
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 2BQ
← Back to All Properties