Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-10.0%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+86.6%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+15.3%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,130
Sold on 6 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FD
← Back to All Properties