FLAT 16, LADY HAMILTON COURT, 50, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+29.0%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+72.6%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+52.7%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 1 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1