Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TARRANTS HILL, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-2.2%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+34.5%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0BL
← Back to All Properties