7, HEATHCOTE GARDENS, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 2QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+34.3%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+107.7%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+20.9%
Sold on 18 March 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1