29, COLWYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.8%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,000+207.8%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+34.8%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1