88, GRAFTON STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 2HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+124.7%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+287.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000-19.3%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 7 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1