Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LILY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,750
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£105,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£282,750
+59.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6EB
← Back to All Properties