Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WOODLAND ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,999
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£44,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,999
+22.5%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Detached
+£44,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+170.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6US
← Back to All Properties