44, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,500+16.8%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000-6.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1