Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MARSOM GROVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+63.1%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+264.1%
Sold on 22 June 2013
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4BH
← Back to All Properties