Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHEQUER FIELD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 23 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TT
← Back to All Properties