Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DOBSON CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8ZT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
-1.0%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8ZT
← Back to All Properties