Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WARNE AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,500
+28.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5FE
← Back to All Properties