Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAWTHORN WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+41.7%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+138.1%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3YP
← Back to All Properties