57, CHAFFCOMBE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3YA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£124,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+3.8%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+84.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 23 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1