Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GRAINGER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+90.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7AS
← Back to All Properties