4, REDCLIFF DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1AY

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.3%
Price Change
-£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£10,000-95.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£213,000+102.9%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #7
£104,995-44.7%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,995+40.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+9.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+82.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+40.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1