47, DUNDONALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+89.7%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+123.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1