1, MENLOVE COURT, MENLOVE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 2EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+15.2%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1