Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LOCKSASH CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+6.8%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,000
+51.0%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,500
+87.2%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 8QP
← Back to All Properties