Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£112,500
-7.8%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+70.6%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties