45, HONEYSUCKLE WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+38.4%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+53.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1