Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BROADOAKS GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+81.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+37.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2TA
← Back to All Properties