Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+35.0%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+29.7%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,590
Sold on 9 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties