Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, SPROTBROUGH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-8.6%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+152.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8BY
← Back to All Properties