Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOLMANS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+93.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+49.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,450
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3EY
← Back to All Properties